Megaoblako.Ru - Info megaoblako.ru

megaoblako.ru receives about 900 unique visitors and 3,960 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,263.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank megaoblako.ru is ranked number 269,024 in the world and 0.00018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 51.255.232.96. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with megaoblako.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is megaoblako.ru?

0.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,000
Pages per Visit:
4.40
Daily Pageviews:
3,960
Alexa Rank:
269,024 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00018%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
10:12
Bounce rate:
21.72%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
71.87%
Referral:
4.07%
Search:
23.54%
Social:
0.52%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 28.9%24.3%46085
Germany 20.9%28.6%55864
United Kingdom 13.3%9.5%81553
Poland 8.0%4.2%55747
Ukraine 2.5%1.2%76921
Kazakhstan 0.8%0.4%89996
Belarus 0.7%0.6%80199

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
megaoblako.ru
100.00%100.00%3.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush megaoblako.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  megaoblako.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is megaoblako.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much megaoblako.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.18
Monthly Revenue:
$305.40
Yearly Revenue:
$3,715.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,133$5.47
United Kingdom 376$2.34
Russian Federation 962$1.95
Poland 166$0.30
Ukraine 48$0.07
Belarus 24$0.03
Kazakhstan 16$0.01

How much money do megaoblako.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.19
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$65.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$799.33
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
510
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,309
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
186,254
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 328$1.59
United Kingdom 60$0.37
Russian Federation 58$0.12
Poland 55$0.10
Ukraine 6$0.01
Belarus 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00

How much is megaoblako.ru worth?

Website Value:
$4,263.80

Where is megaoblako.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.255.232.96
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:

Germany, DE
 

Other sites hosted on 51.255.232.96

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does megaoblako.ru load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 720.5KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/372565/40029848.81d/0_1073c1_c210784f_orig.jpg could save 208.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/476282/40029848.8c9/0_10a12d_b3527fcf_orig.jpg could save 190.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/516187/40029848.8c9/0_10a12e_b799de1e_orig.jpg could save 157.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/3***167/40029848.8c9/0_10a131_c3c6ec2d_orig.jpg could save 154.3KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/rating/kinopoisk.php?id=997334 could save 1.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/rating/kinopoisk.php?id=972777 could save 1.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/rating/kinopoisk.php?id=909799 could save 1.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/rating/kinopoisk.php?id=893459 could save 1.7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/images/sprite.png could save 1.5KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/images/bg.jpg could save 1.4KiB (40% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://megaoblako.ru/engine/classes/min/index.php?ch***t=windows-1251&g=general&9
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/js/libs.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/3***167/40029848.8c9/0_10a131_c3c6ec2d_orig.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/372565/40029848.81d/0_1073c1_c210784f_orig.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/476282/40029848.8c9/0_10a12d_b3527fcf_orig.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/516187/40029848.8c9/0_10a12e_b799de1e_orig.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/877959/40029848.8c9/0_10a130_575778d_orig.png (expiration not specified)
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css (expiration not specified)
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/images/bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/images/dbg.png (expiration not specified)
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/images/sprite.png (expiration not specified)
http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/js/libs.js (expiration not specified)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://megaobl…2%E0%ED%E8%FF/">Великобритания</a> and 65 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 18.4KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/style.css could save 12.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css could save 5.5KiB (***% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.6KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/style.css could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Minifying http://megaoblako.ru/templates/smartphone/css/engine.css could save 2.2KiB (29% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 821B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://fjkz.hahaha.ovh/6code.js?jq998w=857836 could save 821B (14% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

megaoblako.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

megaoblako.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 51.255.232.96 3600
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns.fastdns24.com
Rname support.fastvps.ru
Serial Number 2017062007
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.fastdns24.org 3600
NS dns3.fastdns24.eu 3600
NS dns4.fastdns24.link 3600
NS dns.fastdns24.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-06-19
Domain Age:
7 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: MEGAOBLAKO.RU
nserver: dns2.fastdns24.org.
nserver: dns3.fastdns24.eu.
nserver: dns4.fastdns24.link.
nserver: dns.fastdns24.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: ARDIS-RU
admin-contact: http://ardis.ru/whois/
created: 2017-06-19T05:49:37Z
paid-till: 2018-06-19T05:49:37Z
free-date: 2018-07-20
source: TCI

Last updated on 2018-02-14T21:01:31Z
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with megaoblako.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
megaoblako.ru widget